CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/28/2017

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's
                 Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    59  Battle Mountain            (  18:56.6  1:34:43.0   1:20.7)
=========================================
  1      1  Elizabeth Constien SR               18:03.9     5     24  Grace Johnson SO                    19:24.6
  2      7  Lizzy Harding JR                    18:52.8     6   ( 34) Brogan Murray SR                    19:39.6
  3     11  Alex Raichart SR                    19:06.9     7   ( 43) Megan Bamford SR                    19:57.9
  4     16  Naomi Harding JR                    19:14.8

  2.   157  Palmer Ridge               (  19:31.9  1:37:39.3   1:58.9)
=========================================
  1      2  Isabella Prosceno FR                18:17.8     5     54  Madeleine Bonneau SR                20:16.7
  2     18  Maren Busath FR                     19:15.0     6   ( 65) Riley Colby SO                      20:25.9
  3     41  Anna Busath SO                      19:53.7     7   ( 77) Emily Gentry JR                     20:43.3
  4     42  Nicole Phaneuf SR                   19:56.1

  3.   168  Durango                    (  19:42.8  1:38:34.0   1:08.2)
=========================================
  1     12  Kiara Hamlin SO                     19:07.9     5     53  Anna Smagacz JR                     20:16.1
  2     17  Madeleine Burns SO                  19:14.9     6   ( 58) Bekah Moenning JR                   20:19.7
  3     37  Abby Scott SR                       19:48.0     7   ( 66) Brenna Wolf FR                      20:26.7
  4     49  Ruth Holcomb FR                     20:07.1

  4.   185  Air Academy                (  19:39.4  1:38:16.9   1:54.4)
=========================================
  1      3  Paige Embaugh JR                    18:38.0     5     70  Ella Jane Urschel SO                20:32.4
  2      5  Tatum Miller SO                     18:45.8     6   ( 73) Brooke Moss FR                      20:35.7
  3     38  Mackenzie Moss JR                   19:49.1     7   (105) Hailey Gregg FR                     21:28.1
  4     69  Sophia Braza SR                     20:31.6

  5.   200  Valor Christian            (  19:47.5  1:38:57.5   1:42.5)
=========================================
  1      9  Taylor Whitfield FR                 18:55.6     5     75  Hadley Jason JR                     20:38.1
  2     26  Keely Jones JR                      19:27.3     6   ( 96) Emma Sees JR                        21:09.9
  3     29  Riley Irwin FR                      19:32.7     7   ( 98) Sophie Thomas SO                    21:10.7
  4     61  Kindyll Wetta FR                    20:23.8

  6.   204  Niwot                      (  19:51.9  1:39:19.3   1:01.3)
=========================================
  1     22  Maggie Smith JR                     19:24.1     5     63  Jeri Wilcox SR                      20:25.4
  2     25  Taylor James FR                     19:25.7     6   ( 68) Annabelle Huddle FR                 20:31.4
  3     32  Joelle McDonald SO                  19:38.8     7   (127) Mallory Finley JR                   22:18.6
  4     62  Samrawit Dishon SO                  20:25.3

  7.   223  Golden                     (  19:54.5  1:39:32.5   1:27.2)
=========================================
  1     19  Mary Fox JR                         19:16.9     5     79  Madelynn Gerritsen JR               20:44.1
  2     23  Rachel Goodrich SO                  19:24.4     6   ( 87) Maricel Mequi SR                    20:59.1
  3     28  Jadyn Goodrich FR                   19:31.1     7   ( 97) Grace Searls SO                     21:10.1
  4     74  Harmony McMullin FR                 20:36.0

  8.   246  Discovery Canyon           (  20:05.9  1:40:29.1   2:11.7)
=========================================
  1     14  Liberty Ricca JR                    19:12.5     5    104  Alexis Bishop JR                    21:24.2
  2     36  Loren Linnenburger FR               19:45.6     6   (106) Morgan Willard FR                   21:28.5
  3     40  Emma Baron SO                       19:53.0     7   (108) Brianna Hunt JR                     21:30.1
  4     52  Abigail Braun SO                    20:13.8

  9.   255  Centaurus                  (  20:04.0  1:40:19.6   2:38.5)
=========================================
  1      8  Riley Geldean SO                    18:55.1     5    111  Brooke Calvo SO                     21:33.6
  2     15  Katie Hooten SO                     19:12.6     6   (114) Allison MacDonald JR                21:37.4
  3     33  Molly Maksin JR                     19:39.1     7   (131) Helen Gover JR                      22:45.4
  4     88  Grace Armstrong JR                  20:59.2

 10.   256  Pine Creek                 (  20:06.9  1:40:34.4   0:53.4)
=========================================
  1     35  Lucy Hart FR                        19:39.8     5     72  Brooke Coleman SO                   20:33.2
  2     39  Klara Aspelin SR                    19:50.6     6   ( 82) Sydney Wasson SO                    20:54.2
  3     50  Sarah Bassett SR                    20:09.1     7   ( 84) Hannah Burkett SR                   20:56.7
  4     60  Kathryn Hibbard FR                  20:21.7

 11.   263  Cheyenne Mountain          (  20:12.0  1:40:59.6   0:23.7)
=========================================
  1     46  Brooke Heinicke FR                  20:01.8     5     64  Emily Chaston JR                    20:25.5
  2     47  Breanne Raley FR                    20:04.1     6   ( 92) Anneliese Markus JR                 21:02.5
  3     51  Anna Warmack JR                     20:11.0     7   (102) Sedona Ray SR                       21:20.4
  4     55  Jensen Enterman SO                  20:17.2

 12.   290  Silver Creek               (  20:14.7  1:41:13.3   1:48.5)
=========================================
  1     20  Cami Fischmann SO                   19:19.8     5     95  Kate Eggen JR                       21:08.3
  2     27  Lauren Zoe Baker SR                 19:28.6     6   (109) Alyssa Morgan SO                    21:30.9
  3     67  Abby Fostveit SO                    20:27.5     7   (118) Kylie Morgan SO                     21:43.0
  4     81  Hanna Burns JR                      20:49.1

 13.   293  Windsor                    (  20:18.1  1:41:30.4   3:36.2)
=========================================
  1      4  Morgan Hykes JR                     18:41.2     5    126  Sedona Dionne FR                    22:17.4
  2     13  Kyndel Anderson SO                  19:08.6     6   (128) Ansley Kary JR                      22:22.7
  3     59  Evelyn Moyer JR                     20:20.8     7   (129) Shelbie Jones JR                    22:28.7
  4     91  Brooke Shrader SO                   21:02.4

 14.   314  Evergreen                  (  20:24.5  1:42:02.1   1:30.6)
=========================================
  1     30  Bri Teegarden SO                    19:35.1     5     93  Samantha Gibson SR                  21:05.7
  2     44  Tomah Whitney SR                    19:59.8     6   (116) Riza Pykkonen FR                    21:41.6
  3     57  Lauren Villims SR                   20:19.4     7   (119) Leah Clayton SO                     21:45.7
  4     90  Kristina Schreiber SR               21:02.1

 15.   343  Green Mountain             (  20:30.2  1:42:31.0   2:14.4)
=========================================
  1     10  Kasey Klocek SO                     19:02.4     5    101  Maddie Phillips SO                  21:16.8
  2     71  Sophia Forney FR                    20:33.1     6   (103) Amber Calanni FR                    21:23.2
  3     76  My-Yen Nguyen SR                    20:41.3     7   (124) Annie Janus SR                      22:11.9
  4     85  Summer Olson JR                     20:57.4

 16.   376  Roosevelt                  (  20:43.6  1:43:37.6   3:22.6)
=========================================
  1      6  Madi Kenyon JR                      18:49.8     5    125  Emily Severin JR                    22:12.4
  2     56  Daisy Ortiz SO                      20:19.0     6   (130) Addie Russell SO                    22:45.3
  3     89  Kelsey Lagunas JR                   21:00.3     7   (132) Riane Yost JR                       22:48.5
  4    100  Kendra Eickleberry SR               21:16.1

 17.   432  Standley Lake              (  20:56.1  1:44:40.1   2:03.6)
=========================================
  1     31  Sophia Abernethy FR                 19:35.8     5    115  Delaney Huetson SO                  21:39.4
  2     80  Katie Keating SO                    20:44.3     6   (120) Emily Salarno FR                    21:47.2
  3     94  Madisyn Macklin SO                  21:06.0     7   (121) Emma Smith SR                       21:54.8
  4    112  Ryley Darnell SO                    21:34.6

 18.   436  Thompson Valley            (  20:58.7  1:44:53.4   2:18.9)
=========================================
  1     21  Kenadi Krueger SO                   19:23.9     5    117  Julia Lundgren SO                   21:42.8
  2     86  Madzie Boyles SO                    20:57.6     6   (122) Autumn Zhou FR                      22:00.3
  3     99  Victoria Kavvadas SO                21:11.9     7   (134) Emily Black JR                      23:01.8
  4    113  Gracy Roitsch JR                    21:37.2

 19.   494  Widefield                  (  21:30.3  1:47:31.1   2:58.8)
=========================================
  1     45  Sophia Mena FR                      20:01.2     5    133  Alyssa McLean FR                    23:00.0
  2     83  Maddy Rodrigues SO                  20:55.9     6   (135) Taeya Andrews FR                    24:10.9
  3    110  Caitlyn Anderson JR                 21:32.4     7   (139) Sarah Froelich SR                   24:47.5
  4    123  Tabitha Frandsen SR                 22:01.6

 20.   506  Montrose                   (  22:14.6  1:51:13.0   4:22.1)
=========================================
  1     48  Kelsey Rycenga SO                   20:06.2     5    137  Bryanna Alvarado SR                 24:28.3
  2     78  Megan Motley FR                     20:43.8     6   (138) Jadyn Gorham FR                     24:39.5
  3    107  Zoe Motley JR                       21:29.6     7   (140) Allexis Beller SO                   25:24.5
  4    136  Stephanie Perfors JR                24:25.1



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's
 
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mile 2 Mile Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ====== ====== ======= ===== 
     1   1  558 Elizabeth Constien         SR Battle Mountain              5:40  11:58 18:03.9  5:49 
     2   1  644 Isabella Prosceno          FR Palmer Ridge                 5:40  11:58 18:17.8  5:54 
     3   1  617 Addi Iken                  SR Littleton                    5:41  12:01 18:29.3  5:58 
     4   1  551 Paige Embaugh              JR Air Academy                  5:40  12:00 18:38.0  6:00 
     5   1  699 Morgan Hykes               JR Windsor                      5:43  12:16 18:41.2  6:01 
     6   2  553 Tatum Miller               SO Air Academy                  5:43  12:13 18:45.8  6:03 
     7   1  592 Joslin Blair               SO Eagle Valley                 5:42  12:10 18:47.3  6:03 
     8   1  655 Madi Kenyon                JR Roosevelt                    5:51  12:22 18:49.8  6:04 
     9   2  559 Lizzy Harding              JR Battle Mountain              5:51  12:15 18:52.8  6:05 
    10   1  567 Riley Geldean              SO Centaurus                    5:46  12:14 18:55.1  6:06 
    11   1  688 Taylor Whitfield           FR Valor Christian              5:55  12:33 18:55.6  6:06 
    12   1  689 Tiya Chamberlin            JR Wheat Ridge                  5:52  12:19 19:01.8  6:08 
    13   1  613 Kasey Klocek               SO Green Mountain               5:54  12:25 19:02.4  6:08 
    14   3  563 Alex Raichart              SR Battle Mountain              5:51  12:22 19:06.9  6:10 
    15   1  586 Kiara Hamlin               SO Durango                      5:55  12:24 19:07.9  6:10 
    16   2  697 Kyndel Anderson            SO Windsor                      5:56  12:30 19:08.6  6:10 
    17   1  583 Liberty Ricca              JR Discovery Canyon             5:41  12:13 19:12.5  6:11 
    18   2  569 Katie Hooten               SO Centaurus                    5:50  12:23 19:12.6  6:11 
    19   4  560 Naomi Harding              JR Battle Mountain              5:40  12:07 19:14.8  6:12 
    20   2  585 Madeleine Burns            SO Durango                      5:41  12:21 19:14.9  6:12 
    21   2  640 Maren Busath               FR Palmer Ridge                 5:54  12:33 19:15.0  6:12 
    22   1  602 Mary Fox                   JR Golden                       5:56  12:38 19:16.9  6:13 
    23   1  664 Cami Fischmann             SO Silver Creek                 5:59  12:32 19:19.8  6:14 
    24   1  678 Kenadi Krueger             SO Thompson Valley              5:43  12:23 19:23.9  6:15 
    25   1  635 Maggie Smith               JR Niwot                        5:52  12:44 19:24.1  6:15 
    26   2  605 Rachel Goodrich            SO Golden                       6:04  12:45 19:24.4  6:15 
    27   5  561 Grace Johnson              SO Battle Mountain              5:54  12:34 19:24.6  6:15 
    28   2  633 Taylor James               FR Niwot                        5:51  12:34 19:25.7  6:16 
    29   2  684 Keely Jones                JR Valor Christian              5:52  12:32 19:27.3  6:16 
    30   2  661 Lauren Zoe Baker           SR Silver Creek                 5:58  12:21 19:28.6  6:17 
    31   3  604 Jadyn Goodrich             FR Golden                       5:57  12:38 19:31.1  6:17 
    32   1  620 Sophia Maeda               SR Mead                         5:47  12:30 19:31.2  6:17 
    33   3  682 Riley Irwin                FR Valor Christian              6:01  12:51 19:32.7  6:18 
    34   1  598 Bri Teegarden              SO Evergreen                    5:55  12:38 19:35.1  6:19 
    35   1  652 Baylie Koonce              SO Ponderosa                    5:54  12:40 19:35.3  6:19 
    36   1  668 Sophia Abernethy           FR Standley Lake                6:04  12:44 19:35.8  6:19 
    37   3  634 Joelle McDonald            SO Niwot                        6:02  12:47 19:38.8  6:20 
    38   3  570 Molly Maksin               JR Centaurus                    5:56  12:39 19:39.1  6:20 
    39   6  562 Brogan Murray              SR Battle Mountain              6:03  12:48 19:39.6  6:20 
    40   1  649 Lucy Hart                  FR Pine Creek                   5:49  12:43 19:39.8  6:20 
    41   2  582 Loren Linnenburger         FR Discovery Canyon             6:01  12:50 19:45.6  6:22 
    42   3  589 Abby Scott                 SR Durango                      5:58  12:50 19:48.0  6:23 
    43   3  555 Mackenzie Moss             JR Air Academy                  6:02  12:50 19:49.1  6:23 
    44   2  645 Klara Aspelin              SR Pine Creek                   5:58  12:42 19:50.6  6:24 
    45   3  578 Emma Baron                 SO Discovery Canyon             6:04  13:05 19:53.0  6:24 
    46   3  639 Anna Busath                SO Palmer Ridge                 5:58  12:57 19:53.7  6:25 
    47   4  643 Nicole Phaneuf             SR Palmer Ridge                 6:00  12:56 19:56.1  6:25 
    48   7  557 Megan Bamford              SR Battle Mountain              6:02  12:55 19:57.9  6:26 
    49   2  600 Tomah Whitney              SR Evergreen                    5:55  12:52 19:59.8  6:27 
    50   1  653 Shayanna Holcomb           FR Pueblo West                  5:58  12:56 20:00.7  6:27 
    51   1  695 Sophia Mena                FR Widefield                    6:14  13:02 20:01.2  6:27 
    52   1  573 Brooke Heinicke            FR Cheyenne Mountain            6:06  13:02 20:01.8  6:27 
    53   2  576 Breanne Raley              FR Cheyenne Mountain            6:21  13:12 20:04.1  6:28 
    54   1  628 Kelsey Rycenga             SO Montrose                     6:15  13:07 20:06.2  6:29 
    55   4  587 Ruth Holcomb               FR Durango                      5:55  12:49 20:07.1  6:29 
    56   1  601 Lexi Emerson               FR George Washington            6:00  12:56 20:08.8  6:30 
    57   3  646 Sarah Bassett              SR Pine Creek                   6:01  13:07 20:09.1  6:30 
    58   3  577 Anna Warmack               JR Cheyenne Mountain            6:04  12:49 20:11.0  6:30 
    59   4  580 Abigail Braun              SO Discovery Canyon             6:12  13:16 20:13.8  6:31 
    60   1  593 Emily Condon               JR Erie                         6:18  13:14 20:14.6  6:31 
    61   5  590 Anna Smagacz               JR Durango                      6:06  13:14 20:16.1  6:32 
    62   5  638 Madeleine Bonneau          SR Palmer Ridge                 5:58  12:58 20:16.7  6:32 
    63   4  572 Jensen Enterman            SO Cheyenne Mountain            6:03  13:06 20:17.2  6:32 
    64   2  657 Daisy Ortiz                SO Roosevelt                    6:17  13:24 20:19.0  6:33 
    65   3  599 Lauren Villims             SR Evergreen                    6:06  13:10 20:19.4  6:33 
    66   6  588 Bekah Moenning             JR Durango                      6:16  13:16 20:19.7  6:33 
    67   3  702 Evelyn Moyer               JR Windsor                      6:12  13:14 20:20.8  6:33 
    68   4  650 Kathryn Hibbard            FR Pine Creek                   5:57  13:09 20:21.7  6:34 
    69   4  687 Kindyll Wetta              FR Valor Christian              6:04  13:16 20:23.8  6:34 
    70   4  630 Samrawit Dishon            SO Niwot                        6:07  13:17 20:25.3  6:35 
    71   5  636 Jeri Wilcox                SR Niwot                        6:13  13:17 20:25.4  6:35 
    72   5  571 Emily Chaston              JR Cheyenne Mountain            6:08  13:17 20:25.5  6:35 
    73   6  641 Riley Colby                SO Palmer Ridge                 6:04  13:17 20:25.9  6:35 
    74   7  591 Brenna Wolf                FR Durango                      6:16  13:16 20:26.7  6:35 
    75   3  665 Abby Fostveit              SO Silver Creek                 6:21  13:24 20:27.5  6:36 
    76   6  632 Annabelle Huddle           FR Niwot                        6:15  13:22 20:31.4  6:37 
    77   4  550 Sophia Braza               SR Air Academy                  5:59  13:02 20:31.6  6:37 
    78   5  556 Ella Jane Urschel          SO Air Academy                  6:14  13:19 20:32.4  6:37 
    79   2  611 Sophia Forney              FR Green Mountain               6:10  13:30 20:33.1  6:37 
    80   5  648 Brooke Coleman             SO Pine Creek                   6:00  13:15 20:33.2  6:37 
    81   2  621 Kaitlynn Salazar           JR Mead                         6:15  13:23 20:33.7  6:38 
    82   6  554 Brooke Moss                FR Air Academy                  6:20  13:29 20:35.7  6:38 
    83   4  606 Harmony McMullin           FR Golden                       6:16  13:24 20:36.0  6:38 
    84   5  683 Hadley Jason               JR Valor Christian              6:25  13:30 20:38.1  6:39 
    85   3  614 My-Yen Nguyen              SR Green Mountain               6:19  13:31 20:41.3  6:40 
    86   1  609 Crysal Vasquez             SO Greeley Central              6:25  13:30 20:41.6  6:40 
    87   7  642 Emily Gentry               JR Palmer Ridge                 6:07  13:25 20:43.3  6:41 
    88   2  625 Megan Motley               FR Montrose                     6:15  13:28 20:43.8  6:41 
    89   5  603 Madelynn Gerritsen         JR Golden                       6:17  13:28 20:44.1  6:41 
    90   2  671 Katie Keating              SO Standley Lake                6:20  13:29 20:44.3  6:41 
    91   1  618 Emily Billow               SO Longmont                     6:15  13:28 20:48.4  6:42 
    92   4  662 Hanna Burns                JR Silver Creek                 6:20  13:31 20:49.1  6:43 
    93   6  651 Sydney Wasson              SO Pine Creek                   6:06  13:20 20:54.2  6:44 
    94   2  619 Kandice Kittinger          JR Longmont                     6:17  13:31 20:54.6  6:44 
    95   2  696 Maddy Rodrigues            SO Widefield                    6:14  13:30 20:55.9  6:45 
    96   7  647 Hannah Burkett             SR Pine Creek                   6:12  13:31 20:56.7  6:45 
    97   4  615 Summer Olson               JR Green Mountain               6:19  13:31 20:57.4  6:45 
    98   2  676 Madzie Boyles              SO Thompson Valley              6:20  13:39 20:57.6  6:45 
    99   6  607 Maricel Mequi              SR Golden                       6:20  13:35 20:59.1  6:46 
   100   4  564 Grace Armstrong            JR Centaurus                    6:22  13:37 20:59.2  6:46 
   101   3  656 Kelsey Lagunas             JR Roosevelt                    6:18  13:31 21:00.3  6:46 
   102   4  597 Kristina Schreiber         SR Evergreen                    6:19  13:33 21:02.1  6:47 
   103   4  703 Brooke Shrader             SO Windsor                      6:28  13:49 21:02.4  6:47 
   104   6  574 Anneliese Markus           JR Cheyenne Mountain            6:22  13:36 21:02.5  6:47 
   105   5  595 Samantha Gibson            SR Evergreen                    6:16  13:29 21:05.7  6:48 
   106   3  672 Madisyn Macklin            SO Standley Lake                6:16  13:40 21:06.0  6:48 
   107   5  663 Kate Eggen                 JR Silver Creek                 6:20  13:32 21:08.3  6:49 
   108   6  685 Emma Sees                  JR Valor Christian              6:20  13:40 21:09.9  6:49 
   109   7  608 Grace Searls               SO Golden                       6:22  13:39 21:10.1  6:49 
   110   7  686 Sophie Thomas              SO Valor Christian              6:27  13:49 21:10.7  6:49 
   111   3  677 Victoria Kavvadas          SO Thompson Valley              6:27  13:39 21:11.9  6:50 
   112   1  637 Riley Buese                FR Northfield                   6:18  13:33 21:12.9  6:50 
   113   4  654 Kendra Eickleberry         SR Roosevelt                    6:17  13:41 21:16.1  6:51 
   114   5  616 Maddie Phillips            SO Green Mountain               6:27  13:55 21:16.8  6:51 
   115   7  575 Sedona Ray                 SR Cheyenne Mountain            6:23  13:44 21:20.4  6:53 
   116   6  610 Amber Calanni              FR Green Mountain               6:27  13:54 21:23.2  6:54 
   117   5  579 Alexis Bishop              JR Discovery Canyon             6:16  13:56 21:24.2  6:54 
   118   7  552 Hailey Gregg               FR Air Academy                  6:29  13:55 21:28.1  6:55 
   119   6  584 Morgan Willard             FR Discovery Canyon             6:11  13:29 21:28.5  6:55 
   120   3  626 Zoe Motley                 JR Montrose                     6:32  13:56 21:29.6  6:56 
   121   7  581 Brianna Hunt               JR Discovery Canyon             6:28  14:03 21:30.1  6:56 
   122   6  666 Alyssa Morgan              SO Silver Creek                 6:20  13:35 21:30.9  6:56 
   123   3  690 Caitlyn Anderson           JR Widefield                    6:15  13:56 21:32.4  6:56 
   124   5  565 Brooke Calvo               SO Centaurus                    6:29  13:55 21:33.6  6:57 
   125   4  669 Ryley Darnell              SO Standley Lake                6:35  13:56 21:34.6  6:57 
   126   4  680 Gracy Roitsch              JR Thompson Valley              6:29  14:08 21:37.2  6:58 
   127   6  566 Allison MacDonald          JR Centaurus                    6:34  14:00 21:37.4  6:58 
   128   5  670 Delaney Huetson            SO Standley Lake                6:38  14:07 21:39.4  6:59 
   129   6  596 Riza Pykkonen              FR Evergreen                    6:18  13:56 21:41.6  6:59 
   130   5  679 Julia Lundgren             SO Thompson Valley              6:29  14:08 21:42.8  7:00 
   131   7  667 Kylie Morgan               SO Silver Creek                 6:21  13:53 21:43.0  7:00 
   132   7  594 Leah Clayton               SO Evergreen                    6:35  14:04 21:45.7  7:01 
   133   6  673 Emily Salarno              FR Standley Lake                6:43  14:19 21:47.2  7:01 
   134   7  674 Emma Smith                 SR Standley Lake                6:43  14:19 21:54.8  7:04 
   135   6  681 Autumn Zhou                FR Thompson Valley              6:36  14:21 22:00.3  7:05 
   136   4  692 Tabitha Frandsen           SR Widefield                    6:26  14:19 22:01.6  7:06 
   137   7  612 Annie Janus                SR Green Mountain               6:34  14:26 22:11.9  7:09 
   138   5  659 Emily Severin              JR Roosevelt                    6:42  14:26 22:12.4  7:09 
   139   5  698 Sedona Dionne              FR Windsor                      6:40  14:21 22:17.4  7:11 
   140   7  631 Mallory Finley             JR Niwot                        6:36  14:22 22:18.6  7:11 
   141   6  701 Ansley Kary                JR Windsor                      6:52  14:38 22:22.7  7:13 
   142   7  700 Shelbie Jones              JR Windsor                      6:53  14:44 22:28.7  7:15 
   143   6  658 Addie Russell              SO Roosevelt                    6:54  14:49 22:45.3  7:20 
   144   7  568 Helen Gover                JR Centaurus                    6:38  14:37 22:45.4  7:20 
   145   7  660 Riane Yost                 JR Roosevelt                    6:54  14:49 22:48.5  7:21 
   146   5  694 Alyssa McLean              FR Widefield                    6:44  14:49 23:00.0  7:25 
   147   7  675 Emily Black                JR Thompson Valley              6:36  14:51 23:01.8  7:25 
   148   6  691 Taeya Andrews              FR Widefield                    6:55  15:47 24:10.9  7:47 
   149   4  627 Stephanie Perfors          JR Montrose                     7:19  15:59 24:25.1  7:52 
   150   5  622 Bryanna Alvarado           SR Montrose                     7:18  15:54 24:28.3  7:53 
   151   6  624 Jadyn Gorham               FR Montrose                     7:17  15:51 24:39.5  7:57 
   152   7  693 Sarah Froelich             SR Widefield                    7:28  16:06 24:47.5  7:59 
   153   7  623 Allexis Beller             SO Montrose                     7:22  16:18 25:24.5  8:11