CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/28/2017

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
                 Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    64  Mountain Vista             (  18:41.7  1:33:28.5   1:33.5)
=========================================
  1      1  Jenna Fitzsimmons SO                18:10.3     5     46  Hannah Brown JR                     19:43.8
  2      2  Caroline Eck JR                     18:16.4     6   ( 48) Becca Walton SR                     19:49.7
  3      5  Sarah O'Sullivan SO                 18:26.1     7   ( 64) Shantell Hafner FR                  20:10.5
  4     10  Madison Reed SO                     18:51.9

  2.    92  Broomfield                 (  19:01.0  1:35:05.0   0:56.6)
=========================================
  1      4  Ivy Gonzales SR                     18:20.3     5     26  Katelyn Mitchem SR                  19:16.9
  2     17  Sydney Swanker SO                   19:03.5     6   ( 28) Emily Mitchem SR                    19:24.6
  3     22  Laura Thompson SR                   19:11.1     7   ( 30) Vanessa Kort SR                     19:29.3
  4     23  Madison Mooney SR                   19:13.2

  3.   164  Rock Canyon                (  19:27.6  1:37:17.9   0:55.5)
=========================================
  1     13  Hope James SO                       18:56.5     5     49  Bailee Stones SR                    19:52.0
  2     18  Shannon Osoba JR                    19:04.8     6   ( 88) Clara Krause SR                     20:32.0
  3     39  Nina St. John FR                    19:40.8     7   (107) Sammy Spindler SR                   20:50.4
  4     45  Emily Glynn FR                      19:43.8

  4.   170  Rocky Mountain             (  19:22.1  1:36:50.2   2:04.3)
=========================================
  1      7  Julia Schlepp JR                    18:39.5     5    100  Edythmae Frodl FR                   20:43.8
  2     14  Callin Naddy SR                     18:56.8     6   (126) Annie Kalmbach JR                   21:23.0
  3     24  Rain Orsi SO                        19:13.3     7   (135) Emily Deegan FR                     21:59.7
  4     25  Karmen Rieger FR                    19:16.8

  5.   189  Fairview                   (  19:36.7  1:38:03.4   1:03.2)
=========================================
  1     11  Isabella Bowland SR                 18:54.9     5     53  Lauren McKenna SR                   19:58.1
  2     35  Marlena Preigh JR                   19:36.5     6   ( 73) Vanessa Haggans JR                  20:19.9
  3     40  Kinsey Hall SO                      19:41.0     7   (114) Elsa Russell SR                     21:02.3
  4     50  Tegan Bartholomew-Brown SO          19:52.9

  6.   190  Arvada West                (  19:34.5  1:37:52.2   1:15.1)
=========================================
  1     12  Katie Doucette SR                   18:55.7     5     66  Sadie Haymond JR                    20:10.8
  2     16  Claire Pauley SR                    19:01.8     6   ( 80) Emily Burg SO                       20:26.2
  3     37  Civianna Gallegos SR                19:39.0     7   ( 99) Lucy Schroeder SR                   20:42.7
  4     59  Amber Valdez SR                     20:04.9

  7.   217  Cherry Creek               (  19:43.0  1:38:34.7   1:13.3)
=========================================
  1     21  Erin Smith SO                       19:11.0     5     78  Maggie Goeglein FR                  20:24.3
  2     29  Victoria Hall FR                    19:27.3     6   ( 90) Elizabeth Lapporte SO               20:35.2
  3     34  Lauren Lapporte SO                  19:30.8     7   (121) Natalie Keller SO                   21:17.0
  4     55  Isabel Anema JR                     20:01.3

  8.   222  Rampart                    (  19:38.4  1:38:11.9   1:52.3)
=========================================
  1      6  Kyla Ramsey SR                      18:33.9     5     81  Emma Perschke FR                    20:26.2
  2     20  Lynzie Kutsner JR                   19:10.5     6   ( 97) Vanessa Addison JR                  20:40.7
  3     36  Mollie Roden FR                     19:36.8     7   (136) Nina Florek SO                      22:13.0
  4     79  Jordan Peak JR                      20:24.5

  9.   228  Monarch                    (  19:44.0  1:38:39.9   1:31.3)
=========================================
  1     15  Liz Hogan SR                        18:59.4     5     87  Anna Wexler SO                      20:30.7
  2     31  Chloe Smith FR                      19:29.6     6   ( 95) Abby Hein SR                        20:36.9
  3     44  Brooke Forsythe JR                  19:43.6     7   (102) Libby Moore SR                      20:44.5
  4     51  Julia Mainland SO                   19:56.6

 10.   242  Boulder                    (  19:43.0  1:38:34.8   2:04.4)
=========================================
  1      3  Claudia Burgess SR                  18:16.6     5     75  Kate Zacharias JR                   20:21.0
  2     43  Lauren Neugeboren SR                19:42.8     6   (118) Arianna McCue JR                    21:12.3
  3     58  Bettina Burgess FR                  20:04.7     7   (125) Makenna Hobson JR                   21:22.0
  4     63  Izzy Heart JR                       20:09.7

 11.   266  Cherokee Trail             (  19:50.8  1:39:13.6   1:55.1)
=========================================
  1      9  Caitlin McConnell JR                18:40.9     5     93  Campbell Faust FR                   20:36.0
  2     47  Soonhee Han SO                      19:48.2     6   (110) Abby Snogren FR                     20:52.3
  3     52  Kyra Stevenson JR                   19:57.9     7   (117) Elyse Bartelmey SR                  21:07.8
  4     65  Tarikwa Woldemariam SO              20:10.6

 12.   268  Coronado                   (  19:56.0  1:39:39.8   0:41.7)
=========================================
  1     33  Grace Abernethy SO                  19:30.5     5     69  Taylor Dutton SR                    20:12.2
  2     42  Chloe Cassens SR                    19:42.4     6   ( 70) Layla Roebke JR                     20:15.3
  3     57  Madeline Morland JR                 20:03.7     7   (139) Hannah Besse SR                     23:26.3
  4     67  Faith Roth JR                       20:11.0

 13.   318  Grandview                  (  20:02.3  1:40:11.3   2:18.2)
=========================================
  1      8  Kaitlyn Mercer JR                   18:40.1     5    113  Chloe Inhelder SO                   20:58.3
  2     54  Caroline Robbins SR                 19:59.9     6   (116) Chloe Cortes SR                     21:06.7
  3     71  Denika Hallin JR                    20:15.4     7   (127) Emily Martenson SO                  21:28.9
  4     72  Anna Swanson SO                     20:17.6

 14.   321  Dakota Ridge               (  20:06.3  1:40:31.5   1:35.5)
=========================================
  1     19  Michelle Renner SR                  19:08.5     5    101  Olivia Fink SR                      20:44.0
  2     56  Skylar Lodice SR                    20:03.0     6   (108) Samantha Schmidt SO                 20:50.5
  3     62  Lucy Pidek JR                       20:08.5     7   (131) Julia Bendorf SR                    21:51.6
  4     83  Lillian Baxter SR                   20:27.5

 15.   337  Fossil Ridge               (  20:11.2  1:40:55.9   0:55.6)
=========================================
  1     38  Billie Fogarty JR                   19:40.3     5     92  Allison Edwards JR                  20:35.9
  2     60  Sydney Teslow SR                    20:04.9     6   (109) Ava Schneider FR                    20:50.7
  3     61  Anya Tkachenko JR                   20:05.0     7   (134) Emma Saint FR                       21:58.8
  4     86  Ellie Black SO                      20:29.8

 16.   402  Denver East                (  20:24.9  1:42:04.3   0:25.3)
=========================================
  1     68  Anna Lucy Buddenhagen SO            20:11.1     5     94  Laurel Kruger SR                    20:36.4
  2     74  Nell Salzman SR                     20:20.9     6   (103) Abby Howard FR                      20:45.5
  3     77  AlanaMarie Barros FR                20:23.1     7   (130) Lindsey Weyant SO                   21:32.6
  4     89  Lilly Cory JR                       20:32.8

 17.   429  Arapahoe                   (  20:29.3  1:42:26.2   1:40.3)
=========================================
  1     27  Morgan Conn SR                      19:24.1     5    115  Ava Eberly FR                       21:04.4
  2     85  Kira MacGill SO                     20:29.7     6   (120) Rylee Aksamit SO                    21:15.4
  3     91  Lindsey Parungo JR                  20:35.4     7   (129) Murielle Hecomovich FR              21:32.5
  4    111  Mirielle Griffin FR                 20:52.6

 18.   443  Heritage                   (  20:35.1  1:42:55.1   1:39.0)
=========================================
  1     41  Mia Henderson SO                    19:42.1     5    124  Juliana Lopez FR                    21:21.1
  2     82  Julianna Dickman FR                 20:26.3     6   (137) Becca Payne SO                      22:17.4
  3     84  Madison Castro JR                   20:27.7     7   (138) Kari Reuter JR                      22:28.3
  4    112  Ellie Degrood JR                    20:57.9

 19.   460  Legacy                     (  20:36.9  1:43:04.5   1:44.4)
=========================================
  1     32  Abby Jones SO                       19:30.0     5    119  Madi Milbourn SO                    21:14.4
  2     98  Cheney Singer SR                    20:41.7     6   (128) Isabelle Row SR                     21:30.8
  3    105  Katie Kinch JR                      20:48.6
  4    106  Laura Broderick JR                  20:49.8

 20.   521  Loveland                   (  20:53.1  1:44:25.5   0:57.5)
=========================================
  1     76  Kennedy Burch JR                    20:21.9     5    123  Cecilia Velarde FR                  21:19.4
  2     96  Maci Ames SR                        20:37.6     6   (132) Sarah Johnson FR                    21:53.4
  3    104  Callie Ketner JR                    20:47.7     7   (133) Mckenzie Lindgren FR                21:56.1
  4    122  Alix Huhta SO                       21:18.9



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
 
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mile 2 Mile Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ====== ====== ======= ===== 
     1   1  997 Jenna Fitzsimmons          SO Mountain Vista               5:43  12:00 18:10.3  5:51 
     2   2  996 Caroline Eck               JR Mountain Vista               5:43  12:00 18:16.4  5:53 
     3   1  885 Claudia Burgess            SR Boulder                      5:44  12:01 18:16.6  5:53 
     4   1  892 Ivy Gonzales               SR Broomfield                   5:47  12:01 18:20.3  5:55 
     5   1 1028 Stephanie Carrasco         SR Thornton                     5:37  11:51 18:21.5  5:55 
     6   3  999 Sarah O'Sullivan           SO Mountain Vista               5:43  12:00 18:26.1  5:56 
     7   1 1012 Isalina Colsman            SO Regis Jesuit                 5:44  12:00 18:27.5  5:57 
     8   1 1010 Kyla Ramsey                SR Rampart                      5:42  12:04 18:33.9  5:59 
     9   1 1026 Julia Schlepp              JR Rocky Mountain               5:45  12:04 18:39.5  6:01 
    10   1  959 Kaitlyn Mercer             JR Grandview                    5:46  12:03 18:40.1  6:01 
    11   1  907 Caitlin McConnell          JR Cherokee Trail               5:46  12:10 18:40.9  6:01 
    12   1  940 Lina Corrales              SR Douglas County               5:55  12:23 18:47.2  6:03 
    13   4 1000 Madison Reed               SO Mountain Vista               5:44  12:11 18:51.9  6:05 
    14   1 1004 Ellie Schweiker            SO Ralston Valley               6:00  12:23 18:54.6  6:06 
    15   1  942 Isabella Bowland           SR Fairview                     5:47  12:16 18:54.9  6:06 
    16   1  878 Katie Doucette             SR Arvada West                  5:57  12:25 18:55.7  6:06 
    17   1  972 Carley Bennett             JR Lakewood                     5:50  12:23 18:56.0  6:06 
    18   1 1014 Hope James                 SO Rock Canyon                  5:54  12:26 18:56.5  6:06 
    19   2 1023 Callin Naddy               SR Rocky Mountain               5:45  12:04 18:56.8  6:06 
    20   1  989 Liz Hogan                  SR Monarch                      5:48  12:22 18:59.4  6:07 
    21   2  881 Claire Pauley              SR Arvada West                  5:57  12:23 19:01.8  6:08 
    22   2  897 Sydney Swanker             SO Broomfield                   5:53  12:27 19:03.5  6:09 
    23   2 1016 Shannon Osoba              JR Rock Canyon                  5:54  12:26 19:04.8  6:09 
    24   1  931 Michelle Renner            SR Dakota Ridge                 5:55  12:33 19:08.5  6:10 
    25   2 1007 Lynzie Kutsner             JR Rampart                      5:55  12:25 19:10.5  6:11 
    26   1  917 Erin Smith                 SO Cherry Creek                 6:00  12:41 19:11.0  6:11 
    27   3  898 Laura Thompson             SR Broomfield                   5:53  12:28 19:11.1  6:11 
    28   1 1002 Luna Slater                JR Poudre                       5:52  12:36 19:11.7  6:11 
    29   4  896 Madison Mooney             SR Broomfield                   5:46  12:23 19:13.2  6:12 
    30   3 1024 Rain Orsi                  SO Rocky Mountain               5:53  12:29 19:13.3  6:12 
    31   4 1025 Karmen Rieger              FR Rocky Mountain               5:51  12:28 19:16.8  6:13 
    32   5  895 Katelyn Mitchem            SR Broomfield                   5:42  12:23 19:16.9  6:13 
    33   1  871 Morgan Conn                SR Arapahoe                     6:14  12:51 19:24.1  6:15 
    34   6  894 Emily Mitchem              SR Broomfield                   6:03  12:46 19:24.6  6:15 
    35   1  891 Kiran Green                JR Brighton                     6:01  12:51 19:26.8  6:16 
    36   2  913 Victoria Hall              FR Cherry Creek                 5:50  12:35 19:27.3  6:16 
    37   1  971 Megan Koch                 SR Highlands Ranch              5:55  12:40 19:29.0  6:17 
    38   7  893 Vanessa Kort               SR Broomfield                   5:53  12:31 19:29.3  6:17 
    39   2  992 Chloe Smith                FR Monarch                      6:04  12:42 19:29.6  6:17 
    40   1  974 Abby Jones                 SO Legacy                       6:12  12:50 19:30.0  6:17 
    41   1  919 Grace Abernethy            SO Coronado                     5:57  12:42 19:30.5  6:17 
    42   3  916 Lauren Lapporte            SO Cherry Creek                 6:04  12:44 19:30.8  6:17 
    43   2 1003 Hannah Mae Gigstad         SR Ralston Valley               6:06  12:47 19:33.4  6:18 
    44   1  963 Megan Starkey              SO Greeley West                 6:05  12:50 19:33.8  6:18 
    45   2  946 Marlena Preigh             JR Fairview                     6:23  13:09 19:36.5  6:19 
    46   3 1011 Mollie Roden               FR Rampart                      5:55  12:38 19:36.8  6:19 
    47   3  879 Civianna Gallegos          SR Arvada West                  6:02  12:45 19:39.0  6:20 
    48   1  950 Billie Fogarty             JR Fossil Ridge                 6:02  12:44 19:40.3  6:20 
    49   3 1018 Nina St. John              FR Rock Canyon                  6:07  12:50 19:40.8  6:21 
    50   3  944 Kinsey Hall                SO Fairview                     6:12  13:03 19:41.0  6:21 
    51   1  967 Mia Henderson              SO Heritage                     6:08  12:55 19:42.1  6:21 
    52   2  921 Chloe Cassens              SR Coronado                     6:01  12:51 19:42.4  6:21 
    53   2  889 Lauren Neugeboren          SR Boulder                      5:58  12:39 19:42.8  6:21 
    54   3  987 Brooke Forsythe            JR Monarch                      6:10  12:57 19:43.6  6:21 
    55   4 1013 Emily Glynn                FR Rock Canyon                  6:13  13:00 19:43.8  6:21 
    56   5  995 Hannah Brown               JR Mountain Vista               6:09  12:50 19:43.8  6:22 
    57   2  906 Soonhee Han                SO Cherokee Trail               6:07  12:56 19:48.2  6:23 
    58   6 1001 Becca Walton               SR Mountain Vista               5:57  12:41 19:49.7  6:23 
    59   1  900 Ivory Espinoza             SR Central Grand Junction       6:05  12:50 19:51.3  6:24 
    60   5 1019 Bailee Stones              SR Rock Canyon                  6:12  12:58 19:52.0  6:24 
    61   4  941 Tegan Bartholomew-Brown    SO Fairview                     6:12  13:03 19:52.9  6:24 
    62   1  994 Claire Rusovick            SO Mountain Range               6:05  12:53 19:54.6  6:25 
    63   4  990 Julia Mainland             SO Monarch                      6:09  13:08 19:56.6  6:26 
    64   3  909 Kyra Stevenson             JR Cherokee Trail               6:03  12:54 19:57.9  6:26 
    65   5  945 Lauren McKenna             SR Fairview                     6:23  13:12 19:58.1  6:26 
    66   2  960 Caroline Robbins           SR Grandview                    6:03  13:00 19:59.9  6:27 
    67   4  911 Isabel Anema               JR Cherry Creek                 6:04  13:01 20:01.3  6:27 
    68   1  899 Erin Kraus                 SR Castle View                  6:04  12:53 20:01.4  6:27 
    69   1  901 Cassidy Hickey             FR Chaparral                    5:49  12:47 20:02.3  6:27 
    70   2  929 Skylar Lodice              SR Dakota Ridge                 6:04  13:00 20:03.0  6:28 
    71   3  923 Madeline Morland           JR Coronado                     6:10  13:06 20:03.7  6:28 
    72   3  884 Bettina Burgess            FR Boulder                      6:17  13:14 20:04.7  6:28 
    73   4  883 Amber Valdez               SR Arvada West                  6:02  12:48 20:04.9  6:28 
    74   2  953 Sydney Teslow              SR Fossil Ridge                 6:08  13:00 20:04.9  6:28 
    75   3  954 Anya Tkachenko             JR Fossil Ridge                 6:11  13:05 20:05.0  6:28 
    76   1  903 Sydney Williams            SO Chatfield                    6:00  13:00 20:06.6  6:29 
    77   1 1030 Shae Henley                SO ThunderRidge                 5:58  12:57 20:06.8  6:29 
    78   3  930 Lucy Pidek                 JR Dakota Ridge                 6:15  13:09 20:08.5  6:29 
    79   4  886 Izzy Heart                 JR Boulder                      5:59  12:43 20:09.7  6:30 
    80   2  962 Maria Geesaman             SR Greeley West                 6:10  13:05 20:09.8  6:30 
    81   7  998 Shantell Hafner            FR Mountain Vista               6:05  13:05 20:10.5  6:30 
    82   4  910 Tarikwa Woldemariam        SO Cherokee Trail               6:02  12:56 20:10.6  6:30 
    83   5  880 Sadie Haymond              JR Arvada West                  6:21  13:18 20:10.8  6:30 
    84   4  925 Faith Roth                 JR Coronado                     6:10  13:06 20:11.0  6:30 
    85   1  934 Anna Lucy Buddenhagen      SO Denver East                  6:18  13:20 20:11.1  6:30 
    86   5  922 Taylor Dutton              SR Coronado                     6:07  13:06 20:12.2  6:31 
    87   6  924 Layla Roebke               JR Coronado                     6:26  13:24 20:15.3  6:32 
    88   3  956 Denika Hallin              JR Grandview                    6:13  13:11 20:15.4  6:32 
    89   2 1029 Maia Shore                 SR Thornton                     6:16  13:11 20:16.5  6:32 
    90   4  961 Anna Swanson               SO Grandview                    6:07  13:06 20:17.6  6:32 
    91   6  943 Vanessa Haggans            JR Fairview                     6:16  13:16 20:19.9  6:33 
    92   2  938 Nell Salzman               SR Denver East                  6:15  13:20 20:20.9  6:33 
    93   5  890 Kate Zacharias             JR Boulder                      6:22  13:22 20:21.0  6:33 
    94   1  981 Kennedy Burch              JR Loveland                     6:12  13:10 20:21.9  6:34 
    95   1 1027 Amelia Johannes            JR Smoky Hill                   6:18  13:19 20:22.3  6:34 
    96   2  902 Elizabeth Cothran          FR Chatfield                    6:19  13:20 20:22.4  6:34 
    97   3  933 AlanaMarie Barros          FR Denver East                  6:15  13:18 20:23.1  6:34 
    98   5  912 Maggie Goeglein            FR Cherry Creek                 6:19  13:22 20:24.3  6:35 
    99   4 1008 Jordan Peak                JR Rampart                      6:13  13:10 20:24.5  6:35 
   100   6  877 Emily Burg                 SO Arvada West                  6:26  13:20 20:26.2  6:35 
   101   5 1009 Emma Perschke              FR Rampart                      6:22  13:24 20:26.2  6:35 
   102   2  966 Julianna Dickman           FR Heritage                     6:15  13:26 20:26.3  6:35 
   103   4  926 Lillian Baxter             SR Dakota Ridge                 6:17  13:19 20:27.5  6:36 
   104   3  964 Madison Castro             JR Heritage                     6:14  13:21 20:27.7  6:36 
   105   2  875 Kira MacGill               SO Arapahoe                     6:20  13:20 20:29.7  6:36 
   106   4  948 Ellie Black                SO Fossil Ridge                 6:05  13:03 20:29.8  6:36 
   107   5  993 Anna Wexler                SO Monarch                      6:11  13:20 20:30.7  6:37 
   108   6 1015 Clara Krause               SR Rock Canyon                  6:14  13:18 20:32.0  6:37 
   109   4  935 Lilly Cory                 JR Denver East                  6:16  13:20 20:32.8  6:37 
   110   6  915 Elizabeth Lapporte         SO Cherry Creek                 6:17  13:21 20:35.2  6:38 
   111   3  876 Lindsey Parungo            JR Arapahoe                     6:28  13:32 20:35.4  6:38 
   112   5  949 Allison Edwards            JR Fossil Ridge                 6:15  13:23 20:35.9  6:38 
   113   5  905 Campbell Faust             FR Cherokee Trail               6:11  13:22 20:36.0  6:38 
   114   5  937 Laurel Kruger              SR Denver East                  6:20  13:25 20:36.4  6:38 
   115   6  988 Abby Hein                  SR Monarch                      6:10  13:16 20:36.9  6:39 
   116   2  980 Maci Ames                  SR Loveland                     6:13  13:23 20:37.6  6:39 
   117   6 1005 Vanessa Addison            JR Rampart                      6:08  13:16 20:40.7  6:40 
   118   2  979 Cheney Singer              SR Legacy                       6:25  13:33 20:41.7  6:40 
   119   7  882 Lucy Schroeder             SR Arvada West                  6:16  13:19 20:42.7  6:40 
   120   5 1021 Edythmae Frodl             FR Rocky Mountain               6:22  13:31 20:43.8  6:41 
   121   5  928 Olivia Fink                SR Dakota Ridge                 6:17  13:26 20:44.0  6:41 
   122   7  991 Libby Moore                SR Monarch                      6:11  13:24 20:44.5  6:41 
   123   6  936 Abby Howard                FR Denver East                  6:22  13:25 20:45.5  6:41 
   124   3  984 Callie Ketner              JR Loveland                     6:12  13:17 20:47.7  6:42 
   125   3  975 Katie Kinch                JR Legacy                       6:25  13:35 20:48.6  6:42 
   126   4  973 Laura Broderick            JR Legacy                       6:24  13:31 20:49.8  6:43 
   127   7 1017 Sammy Spindler             SR Rock Canyon                  6:25  13:38 20:50.4  6:43 
   128   6  932 Samantha Schmidt           SO Dakota Ridge                 6:23  13:40 20:50.5  6:43 
   129   6  952 Ava Schneider              FR Fossil Ridge                 6:24  13:37 20:50.7  6:43 
   130   1  918 Nicole Killeen             JR Columbine                    6:31  13:39 20:51.9  6:43 
   131   6  908 Abby Snogren               FR Cherokee Trail               6:15  13:32 20:52.3  6:44 
   132   4  874 Mirielle Griffin           FR Arapahoe                     6:29  13:33 20:52.6  6:44 
   133   4  965 Ellie Degrood              JR Heritage                     6:27  13:37 20:57.9  6:45 
   134   5  957 Chloe Inhelder             SO Grandview                    6:26  13:40 20:58.3  6:45 
   135   7  947 Elsa Russell               SR Fairview                     6:27  13:46 21:02.3  6:47 
   136   5  872 Ava Eberly                 FR Arapahoe                     6:28  13:41 21:04.4  6:47 
   137   6  955 Chloe Cortes               SR Grandview                    6:15  13:37 21:06.7  6:48 
   138   7  904 Elyse Bartelmey            SR Cherokee Trail               6:21  13:42 21:07.8  6:49 
   139   6  888 Arianna McCue              JR Boulder                      6:29  13:56 21:12.3  6:50 
   140   5  976 Madi Milbourn              SO Legacy                       6:27  13:48 21:14.4  6:51 
   141   6  870 Rylee Aksamit              SO Arapahoe                     6:28  13:42 21:15.4  6:51 
   142   7  914 Natalie Keller             SO Cherry Creek                 6:23  13:41 21:17.0  6:51 
   143   4  982 Alix Huhta                 SO Loveland                     6:22  13:43 21:18.9  6:52 
   144   5  986 Cecilia Velarde            FR Loveland                     6:20  13:48 21:19.4  6:52 
   145   5  968 Juliana Lopez              FR Heritage                     6:35  14:05 21:21.1  6:53 
   146   7  887 Makenna Hobson             JR Boulder                      6:29  13:57 21:22.0  6:53 
   147   6 1022 Annie Kalmbach             JR Rocky Mountain               6:28  13:50 21:23.0  6:53 
   148   7  958 Emily Martenson            SO Grandview                    6:23  13:54 21:28.9  6:55 
   149   6  977 Isabelle Row               SR Legacy                       6:30  13:54 21:30.8  6:56 
   150   7  873 Murielle Hecomovich        FR Arapahoe                     6:32  13:56 21:32.5  6:56 
   151   7  939 Lindsey Weyant             SO Denver East                  6:25  13:55 21:32.6  6:57 
   152   7  927 Julia Bendorf              SR Dakota Ridge                 6:26  14:11 21:51.6  7:03 
   153   6  983 Sarah Johnson              FR Loveland                     6:40  14:14 21:53.4  7:03 
   154   7  985 Mckenzie Lindgren          FR Loveland                     6:29  14:10 21:56.1  7:04 
   155   7  951 Emma Saint                 FR Fossil Ridge                 6:24  13:57 21:58.8  7:05 
   156   7 1020 Emily Deegan               FR Rocky Mountain               6:23  14:00 21:59.7  7:05 
   157   7 1006 Nina Florek                SO Rampart                      6:38  14:21 22:13.0  7:10 
   158   6  969 Becca Payne                SO Heritage                     6:39  14:24 22:17.4  7:11 
   159   7  970 Kari Reuter                JR Heritage                     6:44  14:33 22:28.3  7:14 
   160   7  920 Hannah Besse               SR Coronado                     6:54  15:09 23:26.3  7:33