City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2017

race logo











                              Snowshoe Loppet

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14    40035 Eric Hartmark            38   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN   32:15  5:25 
    2   2/14    40026 Ryan Albu                38   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:04  6:13 
    3   3/14    40022 Mark Brose               48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:43  6:20 
    4   4/14    40025 Jonah Lidberg            36   M  MOPEN Anoka             MN   38:06  6:24 
    5   1/14    40017 Kari Campeau             27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   41:26  6:57 
    6   5/14    40038 James Dougherty               M  MOPEN                        44:04  7:24 
    7   6/14    40019 Chad Bjugan              43   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN   44:41  7:30 
    8   2/14    40013 Mary Kaleta              31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:57  7:33 
    9   7/14    40012 Eric Porte               52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:21  7:36 
   10   3/14    40023 Lisa Hane                43   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN   46:59  7:53 
   11   4/14    40004 Alexandra Cunliffe       29   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN   47:00  7:53 
   12   8/14    40007 Mitch Myre               41   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   47:01  7:53 
   13   5/14    40018 Katy Class               52   F  FOPEN Woodbury          MN   48:01  8:03 
   14   9/14    40005 Paul Schaefer            63   M  MOPEN Rochester         MN   50:12  8:25 
   15   6/14    40031 Megan Hill               32   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN   54:11  9:05 
   16  10/14    40008 Tim Ferrian              36   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   54:11  9:05 
   17   7/14    40027 Gina Byron               41   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   54:26  9:08 
   18   8/14    40039 Sarah Pitts              40   F  FOPEN                        54:26  9:08 
   19   9/14    40006 Michelle Hall            38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:27  9:18 
   20  11/14    40028 Mark Gregware            37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:43  9:21 
   21  12/14    40016 David Martin             51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:43  9:21 
   22  13/14    40029 David Bitner             40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:14 10:26 
   23  10/14    40030 Beth Wicklund            42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:33 10:50 
   24  14/14    40015 Matt Roznowski           29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:46 11:02 
   25  11/14    40010 Tanya Nelson             43   F  FOPEN Richfield         MN 1:13:32 12:20 
   26  12/14    40037 Colleen Belmont          44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:17:45 13:02 
   27  13/14    40036 Melisa Standish               F  FOPEN                      1:17:49 13:03 
   28  14/14    40021 Jeanne LaBore            66   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:47:02 17:57