City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2017

race logo










                       Enduro Leaders Final Results
                                  AWARDS

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Jacob Beste              M3539 1:21:23     2 1:27.69     2    0:30 1:13:14    12 2:34:07 
    2 Jonathan Miller          M3034 1:30:05     5 1:33.66     5    0:30 1:16:44    26 2:46:19 
    3 Nathan Rhode             M2024 1:32:33     5 1:31.14     5         1:15:54    18 2:48:27 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - M -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Nicole Harvey            F2529 1:52:15     3 1:56.68     3         1:34:21    11 3:26:36 
    2 Leslie Hale              F5054 1:46:38     2 1:50.43     2         1:40:26    21 3:27:04 
    3 Sarah Widder             F3034 1:58:05     3 1:59.08     3         1:32:12    20 3:30:17 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M0119 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Matthew Trumper          M0119 1:31:32     3 1:40.59     3         1:21:30    76 2:53:02 
    2 Ethan Ferry              M0119 2:04:50     6 2:05.59     6         1:42:48   186 3:47:38 
    3 Justin Kurtz             M0119 2:07:35     5 2:03.95     5         1:47:49   194 3:55:24 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F0119 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M2024 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Nathan Rhode             M2024 1:32:33     5 1:31.14     5         1:15:54    18 2:48:27 
    2 Joseph Martin            M2024 1:29:48    10 1:39.56    10         1:18:45    43 2:48:33 
    3 Nathan Engel             M2024 1:30:09    14 1:55.80    14         1:18:34    40 2:48:43 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F2024 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Caitlin McGoldrick       F2024 1:55:39     4 1:54.40     4         1:40:31    23 3:36:10 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M2529 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Hans Harlane             M2529 1:33:49    10 1:43.26    10         1:18:46    22 2:52:35 
    2 Waylon Manske            M2529 1:44:28     9 1:43.14     9         1:18:21     9 3:02:49 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F2529 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Nicole Harvey            F2529 1:52:15     3 1:56.68     3         1:34:21    11 3:26:36 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M3034 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Jonathan Miller          M3034 1:30:05     5 1:33.66     5    0:30 1:16:44    26 2:46:19 
    2 Dan Deroma               M3034 1:32:06     6 1:34.44     6         1:20:21    31 2:52:27 
    3 Travis Hinck             M3034 1:36:44     8 1:40.22     8         1:20:24     8 2:57:08 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F3034 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Sarah Widder             F3034 1:58:05     3 1:59.08     3         1:32:12    20 3:30:17 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M3539 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Jacob Beste              M3539 1:21:23     2 1:27.69     2    0:30 1:13:14    12 2:34:07 
    2 Fred Kueffer             M3539 1:32:29     3 1:33.28     3         1:19:25    34 2:51:54 
    3 Andrew Kromroy           M3539 1:34:24     4 1:38.86     4         1:22:35    71 2:56:59 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F3539 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M4044 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 David Nelson             M4044 1:33:42     3 1:45.51     3         1:20:49    67 2:54:31 
    2 Allan Shuros             M4044 1:38:40     1 1:38.62     1    0:30 1:24:24    46 3:02:34 
    3 Jacob Kjome              M4044 1:40:57     4 1:48.73     4         1:24:53    63 3:05:50 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F4044 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M4549 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Eric Brandt              M4549 1:37:42     6 1:44.49     6    0:30 1:24:25    50 3:01:37 
    2 Bill McKinney            M4549 1:58:31    13 2:00.63    13         1:38:37   128 3:37:08 
    3 Todd Struckman           M4549 2:07:32    14 2:01.91    14         1:40:59   164 3:48:31 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F4549 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M5054 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Jey Carlson              M5054 1:46:45     8 1:49.40     8    0:30 1:30:34   106 3:16:49 
    2 David Kranz              M5054 1:51:50    10 1:54.17    10         1:31:06   105 3:22:56 
    3 Bart Richardson          M5054 2:08:48    22 2:16.13    22         1:41:54   195 3:50:42 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F5054 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Leslie Hale              F5054 1:46:38     2 1:50.43     2         1:40:26    21 3:27:04 
    2 Nancy Rova               F5054 1:56:42     4 1:54.14     4         1:37:53    14 3:34:35 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M5559 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 David Lombardo           M5559 1:41:12     4 1:52.13     4         1:31:02   116 3:12:14 
    2 Jon McClurg              M5559 1:50:55    10 2:04.90    10         1:40:05   196 3:31:00 
    3 Dave Anderson            M5559 2:02:05     8 2:01.38     8         1:36:59   150 3:39:04 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F5559 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M6064 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Greg Klave               M6064 1:48:33     1 1:46.10     1    0:30 1:36:28    78 3:24:31 
    2 Bruce Manske             M6064 1:55:22     3 1:57.63     3         1:33:42   129 3:29:04 
    3 Reid Gilbertson          M6064 1:53:38     2 1:55.75     2         1:39:36   205 3:33:14 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F6064 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Maddie McAlister         F6064 2:18:18     1 2:16.03     1    0:30 1:53:14    37 4:11:02 
================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M6569 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

    1 Michael Mandli           M6569 1:47:41     1 1:46.89     1    0:30 1:34:43   120 3:21:54 
================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F6569 -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      MALE LEADERS - M70UP -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================

================================================================================================
      FEMALE LEADERS - F70UP -  DIV  CLASSIC   PL  CLASSIC    PL  ENDURO    SKATE   PL  TOTAL
                                      TIME         ENDURO          BONUS    TIME        TIME
================================================================================================