Duluth, MN
6/19/2010

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Teklu Deneke 9 30 M 31:15 +0:00
2   James Boitt 25 30 M 31:15 +0:00
3   Edward Kiptum 23 31 M 31:15 +0:00
4   Philemon Kemboi 10 36 M 31:15 +0:00
5   Benjamin Metto 29 26 M 31:15 +0:00
6   David Rutoh 3 24 M 31:15 +0:00
7   Reuben Chesang 4 47 M 31:15 +0:00
8   Joseph Mutinda 18 35 M 31:15 +0:00
9   Ezkyas Sisay 49 21 M 31:15 +0:00
10 Henry Kipsang 83 21 M 31:16 +0:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Buzunesh Deba F3 22 F 34:46 +0:00
2   Yeshimebet Bifa F2 21 F 34:47 +0:01
3   Everlyne Lagat F55 29 F 35:28 +0:42
4   Mary Akor F1 33 F 35:28 +0:42
5   Frashiah Waithaka F24 32 F 35:28 +0:42
6   Heidi Westover F6 29 F 36:37 +1:51
7   Hirut Mandefro F27 24 F 36:37 +1:51
8   Tatiana Titova F11 44 F 36:37 +1:51
9   Ramilia Burangulova F15 48 F 37:23 +2:37
10 Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova F14 49 F 37:25 +2:39
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Teklu Deneke 9 30 M 1:07:49 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 David Rutoh 3 24 M 1:07:50 +0:01
3   Philemon Kemboi 10 36 M 1:07:50 +0:01
4   up arrow 3 Joseph Mutinda 18 35 M 1:07:50 +0:01
5   up arrow 5 Christopher Raabe 1 31 M 1:07:50 +0:01
6   down arrow 2 Benjamin Metto 29 26 M 1:07:50 +0:01
7   up arrow Ezkyas Sisay 49 21 M 1:07:50 +0:01
8   up arrow Henry Kipsang 83 21 M 1:07:50 +0:01
9   down arrow 7 James Boitt 25 30 M 1:07:50 +0:01
10 down arrow 4 Reuben Chesang 4 47 M 1:07:51 +0:02

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Buzunesh Deba F3 22 F 1:14:40 +0:00
2   Yeshimebet Bifa F2 21 F 1:14:41 +0:01
3   Everlyne Lagat F55 29 F 1:17:22 +2:42
4   Mary Akor F1 33 F 1:17:22 +2:42
5   Frashiah Waithaka F24 32 F 1:17:40 +3:00
6   Heidi Westover F6 29 F 1:18:40 +4:00
7   Hirut Mandefro F27 24 F 1:19:34 +4:54
8   up arrow 2 Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova F14 49 F 1:19:34 +4:54
9   Ramilia Burangulova F15 48 F 1:20:09 +5:29
10 down arrow 2 Tatiana Titova F11 44 F 1:20:11 +5:31
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   David Rutoh 3 24 M 1:43:48 +0:00
2   up arrow Joseph Mutinda 18 35 M 1:43:48 +0:00
3   up arrow Benjamin Metto 29 26 M 1:43:49 +0:01
4   up arrow Ezkyas Sisay 49 21 M 1:43:49 +0:01
5   up arrow 3 Kennedy Kemei 82 32 M 1:43:49 +0:01
6   down arrow 4 Philemon Kemboi 10 36 M 1:43:49 +0:01
7   Kipyegon Kirui 84 29 M 1:43:50 +0:02
8   up arrow 2 Chris Kipyego 63 36 M 1:43:50 +0:02
9   down arrow 3 Henry Kipsang 83 21 M 1:44:00 +0:12
10 down arrow Edward Kiptum 23 31 M 1:44:04 +0:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Buzunesh Deba F3 22 F 1:55:17 +0:00
2   Yeshimebet Bifa F2 21 F 1:55:37 +0:20
3   up arrow Mary Akor F1 33 F 1:59:19 +4:02
4   down arrow Everlyne Lagat F55 29 F 1:59:21 +4:04
5   Frashiah Waithaka F24 32 F 2:01:29 +6:12
6   up arrow 3 Ramilia Burangulova F15 48 F 2:01:58 +6:41
7   up arrow Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova F14 49 F 2:02:12 +6:55
8   down arrow Hirut Mandefro F27 24 F 2:02:40 +7:23
9   down arrow 3 Heidi Westover F6 29 F 2:03:03 +7:46
10 Jeannette Seckinger F26 28 F 2:03:26 +8:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Philemon Kemboi 10 36 M 2:09:48 +0:00
2   down arrow David Rutoh 3 24 M 2:09:48 +0:00
3   up arrow 4 Chris Kipyego 63 36 M 2:09:49 +0:01
4   Kennedy Kemei 82 32 M 2:10:27 +0:39
5   up arrow Kipyegon Kirui 84 29 M 2:10:27 +0:39
6   up arrow 3 Christopher Raabe 1 31 M 2:11:13 +1:25
7   down arrow 5 Joseph Mutinda 18 35 M 2:11:16 +1:28
8   down arrow 5 Benjamin Metto 29 26 M 2:11:45 +1:57
9   down arrow Henry Kipsang 83 21 M 2:11:59 +2:11
10 Reuben Chesang 4 47 M 2:13:10 +3:22

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Buzunesh Deba F3 22 F 2:24:41 +0:00
2   Yeshimebet Bifa F2 21 F 2:28:00 +3:19
3   Mary Akor F1 33 F 2:30:14 +5:33
4   Everlyne Lagat F55 29 F 2:30:17 +5:36
5   up arrow Ramilia Burangulova F15 48 F 2:32:46 +8:05
6   down arrow Frashiah Waithaka F24 32 F 2:33:33 +8:52
7   Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova F14 49 F 2:34:36 +9:55
8   up arrow 2 Jeannette Seckinger F26 28 F 2:34:59 +10:18
9   Heidi Westover F6 29 F 2:35:25 +10:44
10 down arrow 2 Hirut Mandefro F27 24 F 2:37:21 +12:40
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Philemon Kemboi 10 36 M 2:15:44 +0:00
2   up arrow Chris Kipyego 63 36 M 2:16:00 +0:16
3   down arrow David Rutoh 3 24 M 2:16:03 +0:19
4   up arrow Kipyegon Kirui 84 29 M 2:16:54 +1:10
5   down arrow Kennedy Kemei 82 32 M 2:16:55 +1:11
6   Christopher Raabe 1 31 M 2:17:43 +1:59
7   Joseph Mutinda 18 35 M 2:18:18 +2:34
8   up arrow Henry Kipsang 83 21 M 2:18:43 +2:59
9   down arrow Benjamin Metto 29 26 M 2:19:15 +3:31
10 Reuben Chesang 4 47 M 2:19:30 +3:46

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Buzunesh Deba F3 22 F 2:31:35 +0:00
2   Yeshimebet Bifa F2 21 F 2:35:28 +3:53
3   up arrow Everlyne Lagat F55 29 F 2:37:24 +5:49
4   down arrow Mary Akor F1 33 F 2:38:01 +6:26
5   Ramilia Burangulova F15 48 F 2:40:07 +8:32
6   Frashiah Waithaka F24 32 F 2:41:12 +9:37
7   Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova F14 49 F 2:42:37 +11:02
8   Jeannette Seckinger F26 28 F 2:42:39 +11:04
9   Heidi Westover F6 29 F 2:43:05 +11:30
10 Emily Potter F21 31 F 2:45:14 +13:39