Duluth, MN
6/16/2012

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 31:20 +0:00
2   Chala Lemi 6 25 M 31:20 +0:00
3   Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 31:20 +0:00
4   Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 31:20 +0:00
5   Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 31:20 +0:00
6   Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 31:20 +0:00
7   Ryan Bak 16 30 M 31:20 +0:00
8   Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 31:21 +0:01
9   Kennedy Kemei 63 34 M 31:21 +0:01
10 Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 31:21 +0:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 34:21 +0:00
2   Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 34:25 +0:04
3   Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 34:26 +0:05
4   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 34:38 +0:17
5   Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 35:26 +1:05
6   Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 37:02 +2:41
7   Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 37:02 +2:41
8   Camille Herron F12 30 F 37:30 +3:09
9   Maria Elena Calle F43 36 F 37:40 +3:19
10 Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 37:41 +3:20
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 1:05:45 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 1:05:46 +0:01
3   down arrow Chala Lemi 6 25 M 1:05:46 +0:01
4   Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 1:05:46 +0:01
5   up arrow 2 Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 1:05:46 +0:01
6   down arrow Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 1:05:46 +0:01
7   down arrow 4 Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 1:06:07 +0:22
8   up arrow 2 Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 1:06:07 +0:22
9   down arrow Kennedy Kemei 63 34 M 1:06:14 +0:29
10 down arrow Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 1:06:18 +0:33

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 1:13:37 +0:00
2   down arrow Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 1:13:38 +0:01
3   up arrow Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 1:14:33 +0:56
4   down arrow Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 1:15:47 +2:10
5   Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 1:16:10 +2:33
6   up arrow Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 1:19:05 +5:28
7   up arrow Camille Herron F12 30 F 1:19:10 +5:33
8   down arrow 2 Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 1:19:59 +6:22
9   up arrow Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 1:20:21 +6:44
10 down arrow Maria Elena Calle F43 36 F 1:20:21 +6:44
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 1:20:34 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 1:20:36 +0:02
3   up arrow 3 Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 1:21:02 +0:28
4   down arrow 3 Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 1:21:04 +0:30
5   down arrow 2 Chala Lemi 6 25 M 1:21:12 +0:38
6   down arrow Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 1:21:18 +0:44
7   Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 1:21:39 +1:05
8   Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 1:21:39 +1:05
9   Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 1:22:10 +1:36
10 Ryan Bak 16 30 M 1:22:13 +1:39

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 1:31:43 +0:00
2   down arrow Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 1:31:43 +0:00
3   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 1:33:01 +1:18
4   up arrow Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 1:34:34 +2:51
5   down arrow Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 1:35:50 +4:07
6   Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 1:37:34 +5:51
7   Camille Herron F12 30 F 1:38:03 +6:20
8   Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 1:38:35 +6:52
9   up arrow Jenna Boren F15 35 F 1:39:35 +7:52
10 down arrow Maria Elena Calle F43 36 F 1:39:36 +7:53
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 1:35:57 +0:00
2   Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 1:35:57 +0:00
3   up arrow 2 Chala Lemi 6 25 M 1:36:59 +1:02
4   Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 1:37:00 +1:03
5   down arrow 2 Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 1:37:02 +1:05
6   up arrow Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 1:37:56 +1:59
7   down arrow Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 1:37:59 +2:02
8   Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 1:38:02 +2:05
9   Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 1:38:36 +2:39
10 Ryan Bak 16 30 M 1:39:07 +3:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 1:49:58 +0:00
2   Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 1:50:32 +0:34
3   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 1:52:07 +2:09
4   Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 1:53:41 +3:43
5   up arrow Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 1:56:14 +6:16
6   down arrow Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 1:56:24 +6:26
7   Camille Herron F12 30 F 1:57:17 +7:19
8   Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 1:58:02 +8:04
9   Jenna Boren F15 35 F 1:58:42 +8:44
10 Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 1:59:48 +9:50
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 1:55:20 +0:00
2   down arrow Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 1:55:59 +0:39
3   Chala Lemi 6 25 M 1:56:46 +1:26
4   up arrow Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 1:56:57 +1:37
5   down arrow Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 1:57:16 +1:56
6   up arrow 2 Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 1:57:53 +2:33
7   down arrow Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 1:57:57 +2:37
8   up arrow Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 1:58:51 +3:31
9   down arrow 2 Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 1:59:09 +3:49
10 Ryan Bak 16 30 M 2:00:07 +4:47

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 2:13:58 +0:00
2   Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 2:14:37 +0:39
3   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 2:16:11 +2:13
4   Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 2:17:55 +3:57
5   Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 2:19:11 +5:13
6   up arrow Camille Herron F12 30 F 2:21:10 +7:12
7   up arrow Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 2:21:43 +7:45
8   up arrow Jenna Boren F15 35 F 2:21:50 +7:52
9   down arrow 3 Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 2:22:33 +8:35
10 Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 2:25:40 +11:42
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 2:05:25 +0:00
2   Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 2:06:23 +0:58
3   Chala Lemi 6 25 M 2:06:30 +1:05
4   Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 2:07:06 +1:41
5   Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 2:07:32 +2:07
6   Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 2:07:33 +2:08
7   Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 2:08:07 +2:42
8   Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 2:09:10 +3:45
9   Sammy Malakwen 3 34 M 2:10:08 +4:43
10 Chris Erichsen 31 26 M 2:10:14 +4:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 2:25:50 +0:00
2   down arrow Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 2:26:17 +0:27
3   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 2:27:58 +2:08
4   Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 2:30:05 +4:15
5   Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 2:30:09 +4:19
6   Camille Herron F12 30 F 2:32:48 +6:58
7   Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 2:33:03 +7:13
8   Jenna Boren F15 35 F 2:33:19 +7:29
9   Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 2:36:37 +10:47
10 Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 2:37:59 +12:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Berhanu Girma 13 25 M 2:12:24 +0:00
2   up arrow Chala Lemi 6 25 M 2:12:57 +0:33
3   down arrow Lamech Mokono 15 31 M 2:13:28 +1:04
4   Benjamin Metto 7 37 M 2:13:45 +1:21
5   up arrow Jimmy Muindi 19 38 M 2:13:54 +1:30
6   down arrow Joseph Mutinda 17 37 M 2:14:13 +1:49
7   Pedro Jesus Mora 32 34 M 2:14:41 +2:17
8   Pius Mutuku 10 26 M 2:16:00 +3:36
9   Chris Erichsen 31 26 M 2:16:31 +4:07
10 Ryan Bak 16 30 M 2:17:22 +4:58

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Everlyne Lagat F2 31 F 2:33:13 +0:00
2   Mulu Seboka F3 27 F 2:34:54 +1:41
3   Yihunlish Delelecha F1 30 F 2:35:42 +2:29
4   up arrow Tetyana Mezentseva F9 40 F 2:37:04 +3:51
5   down arrow Aziza Aliyu F8 26 F 2:37:23 +4:10
6   up arrow Ariana Hilborn F10 31 F 2:40:08 +6:55
7   down arrow Camille Herron F12 30 F 2:40:18 +7:05
8   Jenna Boren F15 35 F 2:40:46 +7:33
9   Hirut Guangul F16 20 F 2:46:29 +13:16
10 Rosa Chacha F50 29 F 2:46:37 +13:24