Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandma's Minnesota Mile
Marathon
Wheelchair - Text
Grandmothers
Wheelchair
William A. Irvin 5K
2010
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Duluth, MN
6/19/2010
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair - Text
Grandmothers
Wheelchair
William A. Irvin 5K
F1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
F1775
Haley Lund
F
18
Brookston
MN
1171 / 5611
225 / 2147
1 / 38
3:46:41
F400
Shawna Heilman
F
16
Mound
MN
1777 / 5611
408 / 2147
2 / 38
3:59:12
F472
Jessica Rivard
F
18
Forest Lake
MN
2086 / 5611
518 / 2147
3 / 38
4:06:46
F638
Whitney Vacek
F
16
Waconia
MN
2205 / 5611
560 / 2147
4 / 38
4:09:18
F2157
Alison Johnson
F
17
Menominee
MI
2371 / 5611
627 / 2147
5 / 38
4:12:56
F2454
Susan White
F
18
Maple Grove
MN
2413 / 5611
640 / 2147
6 / 38
4:13:34
F533
Sarah Knauber
F
16
Frederic
WI
2594 / 5611
715 / 2147
7 / 38
4:17:30
F532
Samantha Nelson
F
17
Frederic
WI
2595 / 5611
716 / 2147
8 / 38
4:17:30
F1557
Katelyn Wolter
F
16
Coon Rapids
MN
2803 / 5611
801 / 2147
9 / 38
4:22:04
F1920
Bridget Bakko
F
18
Roseville
MN
2806 / 5611
803 / 2147
10 / 38
4:22:09
F554
Sam Broughten
F
16
Lakeville
MN
2970 / 5611
882 / 2147
11 / 38
4:26:07
F1903
Laura Grosdidier
F
18
Woodbury
MN
3009 / 5611
899 / 2147
12 / 38
4:26:51
F1912
Emily Helwig
F
18
Rogers
MN
3022 / 5611
905 / 2147
13 / 38
4:26:57
F2950
Lauren Stelflug
F
17
Rogers
MN
3168 / 5611
970 / 2147
14 / 38
4:29:38
F450
Erin Schlegel
F
17
Coon Rapids
MN
3282 / 5611
1018 / 2147
15 / 38
4:31:57
F1830
Katelyn Devarennes
F
18
Cottage Grove
MN
3530 / 5611
1114 / 2147
16 / 38
4:37:57
F2613
Jill Petracek
F
17
Grayslakes
IL
3577 / 5611
1140 / 2147
17 / 38
4:39:10
F1599
Kate Black
F
18
Cottage Grove
MN
3614 / 5611
1157 / 2147
18 / 38
4:39:57
F2839
Ruth Grenke
F
16
St Paul
MN
3672 / 5611
1184 / 2147
19 / 38
4:41:12
F284
Madisen Vukich
F
15
Lindstrom
MN
3902 / 5611
1293 / 2147
20 / 38
4:47:11
F505
Rebekah Carrizales
F
17
Anoka
MN
4009 / 5611
1339 / 2147
21 / 38
4:49:46
F1566
Maggie Giberson
F
14
Duluth
MN
4320 / 5611
1478 / 2147
22 / 38
4:58:30
F1720
Sara Kramer
F
18
Lucan
MN
4359 / 5611
1495 / 2147
23 / 38
4:59:28
F2444
Samantha Toivonen
F
17
Barnum
MN
4380 / 5611
1507 / 2147
24 / 38
5:00:11
F1218
Anna Cunningham
F
17
Elk River
MN
4429 / 5611
1523 / 2147
25 / 38
5:02:22
F2605
Kellie Larsen
F
18
Sioux Falls
SD
4630 / 5611
1633 / 2147
27 / 38
5:11:15
F2035
Kelly McKnight
F
18
Sioux Falls
SD
4629 / 5611
1632 / 2147
26 / 38
5:11:15
F2291
Kara Rognrud
F
16
Shakopee
MN
4666 / 5611
1652 / 2147
28 / 38
5:12:29
F1277
Rachael Whitehair
F
16
Shakopee
MN
4667 / 5611
1653 / 2147
29 / 38
5:12:29
F2414
Sierra Moen
F
15
Duluth
MN
4812 / 5611
1730 / 2147
30 / 38
5:19:31
F318
Julia Stefonek
F
17
New Richmond
WI
4816 / 5611
1731 / 2147
31 / 38
5:19:35
F1000
Amanda Miles
F
18
Mahtomedi
MN
4921 / 5611
1781 / 2147
32 / 38
5:25:13
F898
Mikaela Sosniecki
F
16
Shoreview
MN
4946 / 5611
1797 / 2147
33 / 38
5:26:31
F619
Kaydee Ross
F
17
Lake Nebagamon
WI
5133 / 5611
1894 / 2147
34 / 38
5:36:35
F761
Sarah Raddden
F
17
Forest Lake
MN
5346 / 5611
2003 / 2147
35 / 38
5:53:17
F111
Amy Ahrenholz
F
12
South Elgin
IL
5368 / 5611
2013 / 2147
36 / 38
5:55:00
F1436
Alexandra Getchell
F
17
Marine On St Croix
MN
5533 / 5611
2103 / 2147
37 / 38
6:29:07
F2455
Hailey Krueger
F
17
Lake Elmo
MN
5569 / 5611
2124 / 2147
38 / 38
6:41:58
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/19/2010
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:26:05
Total
5611
finishers
Men
3464
finishers
Women
2147
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question