Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma's Minnesota Mile
Grandma's Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Duluth, MN
6/18/2016
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Grandma's Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
F1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8746
Alexandra Lee
F
17
St Cloud
MN
1415 / 7518
408 / 3740
1 / 28
3:53:08
8278
Kailey James
F
18
Woodbury
MN
1564 / 7518
475 / 3740
2 / 28
3:56:04
10570
Olivia Walters
F
17
Mosinee
WI
2199 / 7518
767 / 3740
3 / 28
4:08:54
7619
Emily Everson
F
18
Lakeville
MN
2700 / 7518
1019 / 3740
4 / 28
4:18:38
6771
Olivia Atmore
F
18
Saint Paul,mn
MN
3054 / 7518
1172 / 3740
5 / 28
4:25:27
9778
Lacey Robertson
F
18
Duluth
MN
3306 / 7518
1303 / 3740
6 / 28
4:30:29
8382
Kirsten Johnson
F
16
Eden Prairie
MN
3449 / 7518
1361 / 3740
7 / 28
4:33:13
9746
Allison Rief
F
15
Sioux Falls
SD
4052 / 7518
1697 / 3740
8 / 28
4:44:57
9963
Katie Schroeder
F
18
Richfield
MN
4286 / 7518
1833 / 3740
9 / 28
4:49:32
8911
Samantha Mallow
F
16
Eden Prairie
MN
4892 / 7518
2152 / 3740
10 / 28
5:01:41
7000
Brittany Borchardt
F
18
Hillsboro
WI
5596 / 7518
2544 / 3740
11 / 28
5:20:57
6436
Abigale Skaudis
F
18
Apple Valley
MN
5603 / 7518
2549 / 3740
12 / 28
5:21:07
9195
Hannah Muetzel
F
18
Dearborn
MO
5879 / 7518
2705 / 3740
13 / 28
5:29:58
6668
Amy Ahrenholz
F
18
South Elgin
IL
5909 / 7518
2724 / 3740
14 / 28
5:30:54
6606
Andria McGraw
F
18
Duluth
MN
5918 / 7518
2729 / 3740
15 / 28
5:31:12
9206
Colleen Murnane
F
18
Circleville
OH
6024 / 7518
2802 / 3740
16 / 28
5:34:20
10838
Lauren Zupfer
F
18
Baldwin
WI
6348 / 7518
2998 / 3740
17 / 28
5:45:57
7404
Jenny Nicolle Demulling
F
17
New Richmond
WI
6451 / 7518
3062 / 3740
18 / 28
5:50:12
8467
Hallie Keiper
F
17
Prior Lake
MN
6658 / 7518
3191 / 3740
19 / 28
5:57:34
8348
Tessa Johnson
F
18
Woodbury
MN
6872 / 7518
3317 / 3740
20 / 28
6:07:42
8309
Kayla Jensen
F
18
Woodbury
MN
7029 / 7518
3410 / 3740
21 / 28
6:17:16
7859
Ryley Graham
F
17
Duluth
MN
7144 / 7518
3489 / 3740
22 / 28
6:24:54
7722
Eleanor French
F
18
Duluth
MN
7145 / 7518
3490 / 3740
23 / 28
6:24:55
7009
Sylvie Bowen-Bailey
F
18
Duluth
MN
7146 / 7518
3491 / 3740
24 / 28
6:24:55
8150
Jessica Hodges
F
17
Hermantown
MN
7279 / 7518
3577 / 3740
25 / 28
6:41:30
7029
Emily Bradshaw
F
12
Sandstone
MN
7289 / 7518
3584 / 3740
26 / 28
6:42:29
10285
Mackenzie Sullivan
F
18
Hillsboro
WI
7297 / 7518
3592 / 3740
27 / 28
6:43:15
8046
Courtney Hayashi
F
17
Woodbury
MN
7353 / 7518
3625 / 3740
28 / 28
6:49:41
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/18/2016
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:44:05
Total
7518
finishers
Men
3778
finishers
Women
3740
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question